BORCI

Lukáš Vorlický (2002, Atalanta Bergamo, IT)
Nicolas Penner (2001, Juventus Turín, IT)
Jakub Kašpírek (2004, SK Slavia Praha)
Jakub Tošnar (2006, AC Sparta Praha)
Šimon Wölfl (2007, AC Sparta Praha)
Adam Kolínek (2007, AC Sparta Praha)
Jáchym Štindl (2005, SK Dynamo ČB)
Dominik Němec (2006, SK Dynamo ČB)
Zděněk Hucek (2000, AC Sparta Praha)
Matěj Čechal (2005, AC Sparta Praha)
Kristýna Bartošová (2008, AC Sparta Praha)
Albína Goretkiová (2005, SK Slavia Praha)
Miroslav Hron (2004, SK Dynamo ČB)
Matyáš Hron (2004, SK Dynamo ČB)
Matouš Kačírek (2004, Příbram)
Marek Beránek (2009, SKP/SKD)
Tom Beránek (2011, SKP)
Patrik Novák (2001, FC Slovan Liberec)
Michal Stropek (2000, FK Slavoj Č.Krumlov)
Filip Vávra (2007, Rakousko)
Dominik Legorský (2006, FC Táborsko)
Karel Györy (2007, RFA/SKD)
Sebastian Zrun (2006, SK Dynamo ČB)
Samuel Pešek (2005, SKP)
Jindra Matoušek (2007, SK Dynamo ČB/SKP)
Roman Vávra (1998, Rakousko)
Jiří Rubick (1998, FK Spartak Soběslav)
Lucie Bicková (2002, Tatran Střešovice - florbal)
Matěj Bělohlav (2005, Kometa Brno)
Arnošt Binter (2011, hokej, lyže, tenis)
Domink Vácha (2004, Litvínov)
Ondřej Pilný (2004, SKP)
Filip Šebek (2005, FK Pardubice)
Tomáš Pintér (2013, JFA)
Filip Jech (2013, JFA)
Sam Brůha (2012, JFA)
Tobiáš Lavička (2012, JFA)
Filip Pilný (2012, JFA)
Jan Macoun (2012, JFA)
Patrik Rauscher (2009, JFA)
Mikoláš Míča (2010, JFA/SKP/SK Slavia Praha)
Kristián Novotný (2010, SK Dynamo ČB)
Karel Lhotský (2009, SKP/JFA)
Lenka Binterová (2006, tenis)
Anastázie Nadberežná (2014, JFA)
Štěpán Nadberežný (2007, Roudné)
Šimon Nadberežný (2007, Roudné)

Agáta Nadberežná (canicross)
Ondřej Pokorný (2005, Prachatice)
Petr Zika (2005, SKD)
Jiří Trnka (2010, SKD)
Miloslav Pytlíček (2005, FC Tempo Praha)
Honza Vančura (2003, SKD)
Maty Poturnay (2007, AC Sparta Praha
Jan Perina (2011, JFA)
Kateřina Perinová (2012, atletika)
Patrik Šimek (2011, JFA)
Edita Šimková (tenis)
Karel Koutek (2004, Benšeov)
Kryštof Koutek ( 2007, Votice)

William Kubal (2012, JFA)
Tomáš Sedláček (2008, Hluboká nad Vltavou)
Daniel Jarčevský (2009, Roudné)
Adam Jarčevský (2009)
Adam Frolík (2011, JFA)
Aneta Frolíková (tancování)
Tereza Čabanovová (tenis)
Adélka Čabanovová (tenis)
Kristýna Kůtová ( tenis)
Ondřej Stropek (2006, Čtyři Dvory)
Jan Sedlář (2009, Motor)
Sebastian Turoň (2009, TJ Lokomotiva ČB)
Sebastien Kopa (2008, Mokré)
Adam Pletka (2010, Roudné)
Štěpán Ráliš (2009, Čtyři Dvory)
Jindřich Soukal (2005)
Laumann Petr (2010, SKP, fotbal)
Švingr Jakub (2010, SKP, fotbal)
Hajný Jonáš (2013, HC Madeta Motor ČB hokej)
Hajná Sofie (2010, Florbal)
Benda Jan (2005, golf)
Löbl Tomáš (2005, fitness)
Kouba Christian (2010, JFA, fotbal)
Kosinski Richard (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Kosinski Max (2011, SKP, fotbal)
Švandová Veronika (2006, atletika-lyžování)
Prenerová Elena (2014, komplexnost - fotbal)
Sládeček Filip (2010, JFA, fotbal) 
Šíma Matěj (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Kocourek Milan (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Kopačka Petr (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Aubrecht Adam (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Dejmal Koniáš (2009, SKP, fotbal)
Stejskal Tomáš (2009, JFA, fotbal)
Král Jan (2009, JFA, fotbal)